PawHut Portable 2 Storey Hamster Cage W/Running Wheel Drinker Feeding Bowl | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

PawHut Portable 2 Storey Hamster Cage W/Running Wheel Drinker Feeding Bowl | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £4.99

Pawhut 2 Storey Hamster Cage With Running Wheel Hut Drinker Feeding Bowl In White White

Unknown
£46.75

PawHut Hamster Cage, 2 Tier Gerbil Cage with Running Wheel, Water Bottle, Dish

In stock
£48.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Portable 2 Storey Hamster Cage w/Running Wheel Drinker Feeding Bowl

1-2 days
£48.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Portable 2 Storey Hamster Cage w/Running Wheel Drinker Feeding Bowl - Transparent - Polystyrene, Metal - 1

Delivered in 1 working day
£48.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Portable 2 Storey Hamster Cage W/ Running Wheel - Drinker & Feeding Bowl - Clear, Clear

3 to 5 days
£48.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PawHut Rabbit Hutch, Folding Portable Wooden Rabbit Run with Openable Top, for 2-3 Rabbits, Guinea Pig Run for Outdoor, Garden, 120 x 120 x 57 cm - Natural Wood
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Rabbit Hutch, Folding Portable Wooden Rabbit Run with Openable Top, for 2-3 Rabbits, Guinea Pig Run for Outdoor, Garden, 110 x 105 x 50 cm - Grey
£72.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Pet Travel Backpack with Trolley Grey
£27.99
GBP 27.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Rabbit Hutch, Folding Portable Wooden Rabbit Run with Openable Top, for 2-3 Rabbits, Guinea Pig Run for Outdoor, Garden, 110 x 105 x 50 cm - Orange
£74.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Rabbit Hutch Cat House Puppy House Guinea Pig Hutch Small Animal House Portable Wooden Indoor Outdoor with 2 Rooms Top Handle, Openable Roof - Grey
£52.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Portable 2 Storey Hamster Cage W/Running Wheel Drinker Feeding Bowl | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

This PawHut hamster cage is equipped with a bowl, a running wheel and a drinker, meaning your pet will keep fully happy and healthy in their new home. A portable design, it’s suitable for carrying around. The shell is made from safe non-toxic plastic, giving them a secure shelter over their heads, with the two-tier design giving them space to move and keep active. The silent movement of the wheel means they won’t disturb you, with a secure fixed lock design so they don’t escape to finish.Features: Twolevel design gives your small pet room to move around Suitable for: hamsters, mice, rats and gerbils Includes a hut, drinker with base, feeding bowl, ladder and running wheel Nontoxic plastic material for a solid home, with a safe fixed lock design Easy to maintain and simple to install Specification: Colour: Transparent Material: Polystyrene, Metal Overall Dimensions: 70L x 45W x 31H cm Front door dimension: 37W x 13.5H cm Top wire mesh door: 58W x 20H cm Platform dimension: 43L x 30W cm.
£39.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk