PawHut Pressure Fit Safety Gate for Doorways and Staircases, Dog Gate w/ Auto Closing Door, Pet Barrier for Hallways w/ Double Locking, Openings 75-103CM - White
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery
PawHut Pressure Fit Safety Gate For Doors, Dog Gate W/ Auto Close, 75-103 Cm - White
1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00
Pawhut 76Cm Tall Pressure Fit Safety Gate For Doorways, Dog Gate 75-103 Cm In White White
Unknown
£47.99
Similar products
Pressure Fit Safety Gate w/ Auto Closing Door - Double Locking - 74-100cm - PawHut | TJ Hughes White
£40.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
PawHut Dog Gate Stair Gate Pressure Fit Pets Barrier Auto Close for Doorway Hallway, 74-148cm Wide Adjustable, Black
£47.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Dog Gate Pet Safety Gate Stair Pressure Fit Adjustable 76-82/86-97/101-107 Cm In White White
£36.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Dog Gate Wide Stair Gate w/ Door Pressure Fit Pets Barrier for Doorway, Hallway, 76H x 75-145W cm - White
£36.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Dog Gate with Cat Flap Pet Safety Gate Barrier, Stair Pressure Fit, Auto Close, Double Locking, for Doorways, Hallways, 75-82 cm White
£37.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery