Pawhut Rabbit Hutch, Guinea Pig Hutch 2 Tier W/ Run & Tray, Asphalt Roof

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£80.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut 2 Tier Rabbit Hutch With Run, Ramp, Slide-Out Tray, For Garden, Yard, Orange Orange

Unknown
£82.45

PawHut Wooden Rabbit Hutch with Run, Ramp, Slide-Out Tray

Delivered in 1 working day
£82.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Rabbit Hutch, Guinea Pig Hutch 2 Tier w/ Run & Tray, Asphalt Roof

2-3 days
£83.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Rabbit Hutch with Run, Ramp, Slide-out Tray

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.18
Delivery from £5.85
Pawhut Rabbit Hutch, Guinea Pig Hutch 2 Tier W/ Run & Tray, Asphalt Roof

Cheapest offer

A cosy retreat for rabbits and guinea pigs, this PawHut rabbit hutch features a cosy private house and run - lots of space for pets to relax and roam freely. Merging style with functionality, it fits seamlessly in your outdoor space to provide a protected space for pets to enjoy. Its tilted asphalt roof and painted fir wood structure stay strong in all weather conditions - it can be used all year round. A protective hutch, to be used for sleeping and relaxing.
£80.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)