PawHut Rabbit Hutch Guinea Pig Hutch Indoor Wooden Small Animal House with Wheels, Openable Top, No-Leak Plastic Trays - Grey

Pawhut Rabbit Hutch, Indoor Double Deckers Guinea Pig Hutch W/ Wheels, Ramps, Trays In Grey Grey

PawHut Rabbit Hutch Guinea Pig Hutch Indoor Wooden Small Animal House with Wheels, Openable Top, No-Leak Plastic Trays - Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£113.20
Free Delivery

Pawhut Rabbit Hutch, Indoor Wooden House W/ Wheels, Trays, Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£113.20
Free Delivery

Pawhut Rabbit Hutch, Indoor Double Deckers Guinea Pig Hutch W/ Wheels, Ramps, Trays In Grey Grey

Unknown
£130.99

Rabbit Hutch Grey 97x90x53cm Fir Wood & Steel Wire Double Deck Indoor with Trays

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.00
GBP 139.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Premium PawHut Double Deckers Rabbit Hutch: Spacious, Slide-Out Trays, Feeding T

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.46
Delivery from £5.85
PawHut Rabbit Hutch Guinea Pig Hutch Indoor Wooden Small Animal House with Wheels, Openable Top, No-Leak Plastic Trays - Grey

Cheapest offer

Spacious rabbit hutch: A roomy area with ramps, this two-tier rabbit house offers lots of space for up to two rabbits to explore, play and relax comfortably. Easy access: This rabbit cage has feeding troughs, an openable top and metal doors, so catering to pets is simple, ensuring they're well looked after. Effortless cleaning: Two plastic sliding and no-leak trays for quick and easy cleaning. Just slide out the trays, remove the waste and slide them back in, keeping this indoor rabbit hutch clean and cosy for pets to love. Four wheels: Placed at the bottom for easy movement, you can position this guinea pig cage wherever you desire. Two wheels have brakes to keep it in place when needed. Dimensions: 97H x 90L x 53Wcm. Assembly required.
£113.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk