PawHut Raised Dog Bed Cooling Elevated Pet Cot with Breathable Mesh for Indoor Outdoor Use Red - XL - 122 x 92 x 23cm | TJ Hughes

PawHut Raised Dog Bed Cooling Elevated Pet Cot with Breathable Mesh for Indoor Outdoor Use Red, XX Large, 122 x 92 x 23cm

Used Offers from

PawHut Raised Dog Bed Cooling Elevated Pet Cot with Breathable Mesh for Indoor Outdoor Use Red - XL - 122 x 92 x 23cm | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.99

Pawhut Raised Dog Bed Cooling Elevated Pet Cot Xx Large 122 X 92 X 23Cm In Red Red

Unknown
£28.05

PawHut Elevated Cooling Dog Bed Indoor/Outdoor - X Large, Red

3 to 5 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Raised Dog Bed Cooling Elevated Pet Cot with Breathable Mesh for Indoor Outdoor Use Red, XX Large, 122 x 92 x 23cm

In stock
£29.94
Free Delivery

PawHut Elevated Dog Bed Cooling Raised Pet Cot for Indoor Outdoor Use, XX Large

1-2 days
£29.94
Free Delivery

PawHut Portable Raised Cooling Elevated Dog Bed - Red

3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Pawhut Elevated Dog Bed Cooling Raised Pet Cot For Indoor Outdoor Use, Xx Large

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

PawHut Raised Dog Bed Cooling Elevated Pet Cot with Breathable Mesh for Indoor Outdoor Use Red - XL - 122 x 92 x 23cm | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

A comfy space for pets is important - they can get that with this PawHut dog camping bed. A raised design lets air flow on all sides and underneath, keeping your pet nicely cool as they relax. Made with a steel frame, ensuring they're properly supported, whilst the breathable mesh will have them feeling snug. Frame is powder-coated for extra strength and durability, this portable dog bed is suitable for outdoors. The outdoor dog bed comes with a bag and is easy to disassemble.• Raised base lets air flow on all sides, providing extra comfort • Lightweight metal frame is strong and durable • Comes with a bag for easy storage and transport • PVC oxford fabric doesn't attract heat, ensuring their space is breathable • Suitable for XXL dogs less than 80 cm in length and under 50 kg in weight, simple assembly required • Colour: Red • Material: Metal, Oxford Fabric • Overall Dimensions: 122L x 92W x 23Hcm • 3 Mesh Sizes: 21.5W x 61L cm, 31.5W x 61L cm, 21.5W x 61L cm • Weight Capacity: 50
£24.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk