PawHut Raised Dog Bowls Pet Feeder Elevated Double Stainless Steel Water White | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

PawHut Raised Dog Bowls Pet Feeder Elevated Double Stainless Steel Water White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.99

PawHut Stainless Steel Raised Dog Feeding Bowls with Stand for Extra Small and Small Dogs Elevated Twin Pet Bowls Water Food Feeder 58L x 31W x 25H cm - White

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Elevated Duo Pet Feeder - White, White

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Raised Dog Bowl Stand with 2 Stainless Steel Bowls, Elevated White MDF Feeder D08-015WT

1-2 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Raised Dog Bowls Pet Feeder Raised Elevated Stainless Steel Food White

1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

Pawhut Raised Dog Bowls Pet Feeder Raised Elevated Stainless Steel Food In White White

Unknown
£28.99

PawHut Raised Dog Bowls Pet Feeder Elevated Double Stainless Steel Water White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Make meal times easier for your pets with this cat bowl with stand from PawHut. With an MDF base that has been built to provide years of use, it features two round stainless steel bowls. Durable, hygienic and dishwasher safe, both bowls are easy to look after and safe for your pets to use and are great used together for both food and drink. In an elevated design, the base helps make eating cleaner and easier for your pets, aiding digestion and putting less strain on the neck.Features: Stainless steel double bowls design, is durable, sanitary, rust-free, non-leaching and dishwasher safe. Elevated pet bowls with anti-slip feet make it stable and prevent sliding, offering protection for your floors also. This feeder design provides ease of access to food and water which can help facilitate movement of food from the mouth to the stomach. Simply wipe the surface of the feeding table to keep feeder clean. Assembly Required Specification: Item Name: Pet feeder Brand Name: PawHut Material Use
£24.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk