PawHut Raised Dog Bowl Feeding Bowls with Stand for Medium Dogs Elevated Pet Bowls Water Food Feeder 58L x 31W x 25H cm - Grey

Pawhut Raised Dog Bowls Pet Feeder Raised Elevated Stainless Steel Food Grey

PawHut Raised Dog Bowl Feeding Bowls with Stand for Medium Dogs Elevated Pet Bowls Water Food Feeder 58L x 31W x 25H cm - Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Raised Dog Bowls Pet Feeder Raised Elevated Stainless Steel Food Grey

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Pawhut Raised Dog Bowls Pet Feeder Raised Elevated Stainless Steel Food In Grey Grey

Unknown
£27.99

Raised Pet Feeder Grey MDF & Two Stainless Steel Bowls 58x31x25cm Elevated Stand

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.47
GBP 34.47 / Unit
Free Delivery
PawHut Raised Dog Bowl Feeding Bowls with Stand for Medium Dogs Elevated Pet Bowls Water Food Feeder 58L x 31W x 25H cm - Grey

Cheapest offer

HEALTHIER EATING: Raised double elevated dog bowls do more than just feed your pet. They create a health-conscious surrounding by encouraging your furry friend to eat in a natural standing position. CLEANER AND SAFER: This dog raised feeding station keeps food off of the floor and away from wet places. The set comes with 2 stainless steel bowls that remove easily to refill and clean. NON-SLIP BASE: The solid non-slip base ensures that the bowls stay firmly in place while the frame is water-resistant to last years. ROBUST DESIGN: Pawhut stainless steel dog bowl is constructed of MDF board and stainless steel metal. Even if your furry friend is a messy eater, this elevated pet feeder stand will keep your floor clean. PET FEEDER DIMENSION: Overall Size: 58.4L x 30.5W x 25.4H cm. Suitable for medium-sized dog and shoulder height more than 30 cm.
£26.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk