PawHut Raised Dog Bowl Feeding Bowls with Stand for Extra Small and Small Dogs Elevated Pet Bowls Water Food Feeder 44L x 24W x 15H cm - Grey

Pawhut Raised Dog Bowls Pet Feeder Raised Elevated Stainless Steel Food In Grey Grey

PawHut Raised Dog Bowl Feeding Bowls with Stand for Extra Small and Small Dogs Elevated Pet Bowls Water Food Feeder 44L x 24W x 15H cm - Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Raised Dog Bowls Pet Feeder Raised Elevated Stainless Steel Food Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Pawhut Raised Dog Bowls Pet Feeder Raised Elevated Stainless Steel Food In Grey Grey

Unknown
£23.99

Pet Feeder Elevated Stainless Steel & MDF Grey 44x24x15cm Double Bowl Anti-Slip

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.01
GBP 31.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

Raised Dog Bowl Stand Double Elevated Dish Feeding Station Grey

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
GBP 32.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

PawHut Raised Dog Bowls Pet Feeder Raised Elevated Stainless Steel Food Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.04
Delivery from £5.85
PawHut Raised Dog Bowl Feeding Bowls with Stand for Extra Small and Small Dogs Elevated Pet Bowls Water Food Feeder 44L x 24W x 15H cm - Grey

Cheapest offer

HEALTHIER EATING: Raised double elevated dog bowls do more than just feed your pet. They create a health-conscious surrounding by encouraging your furry friend to eat in a natural standing position. CLEANER AND SAFER: This dog raised feeding station keeps food off of the floor and away from wet places. The set comes with 2 stainless steel bowls that remove easily to refill and clean. NON-SLIP BASE: The solid non-slip base ensures that the bowls stay firmly in place while the frame is water-resistant to last years. ROBUST DESIGN: Pawhut stainless steel dog bowl is constructed of MDF board and stainless steel metal. Even if your furry friend is a messy eater, this elevated pet feeder stand will keep your floor clean. PET FEEDER DIMENSION: Overall Size: 44L x 24W x 15H cm. Suitable for x-small and small-sized dog and shoulder height more than 17 cm.
£22.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pawhut Cooling Raised Dog Bed W/ Breathable Mesh, For L Dogs - Dark Blue
£32.39
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pawhut Raised Dog Bowls Pet Feeder Raised Elevated Stainless Steel Food Grey
£26.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Cooling Raised Dog Bed w/ Breathable Mesh - for S - M Dogs - Dark Blue | TJ Hughes
£24.99
0.35 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery