PawHut Reptile Lamp Stand, Adjustable Height and Width Heat Lamp for Reptile Amphibian Terrariums, Light Stand with Hook Hanging Steel Base - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.50
Delivery from £4.49

PawHut Reptile Lamp Stand, Adjustable Height and Width Heat Lamp for Reptile Amphibian Terrariums, Light Stand with Hook Hanging Steel Base - Black

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Reptile Lamp Stand, Adjustable Lamp Holder With Hook Hanging Base

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Pawhut Reptile Lamp Stand Adjustable Lamp Holder W/ Hook Hanging For Reptile Terrarium In Black Black

Unknown
£20.99
PawHut Reptile Lamp Stand, Adjustable Height and Width Heat Lamp for Reptile Amphibian Terrariums, Light Stand with Hook Hanging Steel Base - Black

Cheapest offer

Versatile aquarium stand: Suitable for lizards, snakes and other amphibians and cold-blooded animals. This reptile lamp stand provides the necessary angles for your lamp, providing heat and light to ensure your pet's wellbeing. Adjustable: Change the heat lamp stand's height between 36-65cm and the width between 20-29cm, making it great for different tank sizes and pet needs. Stable steel base: Providing a solid foundation, this heat lamp holder ensures reliable support when providing lighting for pets - it won't wobble or tip over. Steel hook: For you to hang your lamp on, it comes with three slots on the stand to keep cords secure and neat. Dimensions: 67H x 32L x 9Wcm. Base: 15L x 9Wcm. Easy to assemble. NOTE: Lamp not included.
£18.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PawHut Tortoise House, Wooden Tortoise Cage Indoor with Dual-Zone Habitat, Clear Panels, Lamp Holder, Pull-Out Tray, Openable Top, Reptile Cage for Tortoises, Snake, Lizard, Grey
£87.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Tortoise House w/Shelf, Small Pet Reptile Wooden House w/Hide Shelter Den and Run, Lamp Holder, Tray, for Indoors, Outdoors - Grey
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
86-129Hcm Pawhut Reptile Lamp Stand, Adjustable Lamp Holder W/ Base, Hook
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
PawHut Adjustable Height and Length Reptile Lamp Stand Holder with Hook Hanging, Base - Black Aosom UK
£18.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Tortoise House w/Shelf, Small Pet Reptile Wooden House w/Hide Shelter Den and Run, Lamp Holder, Tray, for Indoors, Outdoors - Brown
£75.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery