PawHut Reptile Terrarium, 140L Snake Vivarium

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£80.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Reptile Terrarium, 140L Snake Vivarium With Tempered Glass Windows

1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

PawHut 140L Reptile Vivarium Terrarium with Tempered Glass Windows, Openable Top for Snake Lizards, Horned Frogs, Chameleons, Hamsters, Gerbils, 100 x 50 x 60cm

In stock
£87.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Reptile Terrarium - Snake Vivarium with Tempered Glass Windows - 140L | TJ Hughes Oak

2 to 4 working days
£89.00
Delivery from £4.99

PawHut Reptile Terrarium, 140L Snake Vivarium with Tempered Glass Windows

2-3 days
£91.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Reptile Terrarium, 140L Snake Vivarium with Tempered Glass Windows

Delivered in 1 working day
£91.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut 140L Reptile Terrarium Snake Vivarium For Lizards, Horned Frogs, Chameleons In Natural Natural

Unknown
£93.50

Similar products

PawHut Reptile Box D40-015V02
£55.19
Compare 8 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Tortoise House with Mesh Roof, Small Pet Reptile Wooden House - Grey
£57.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Reptile Terrarium, 140L Snake Vivarium

Cheapest offer

Unleash your reptile's paradise with the PawHut Reptile Terrarium, a spacious 140-litre haven great for lizards, horned frogs and even hamsters. Peek into their world through the openable top and front tempered glass windows, ensuring they're always in sight. Airflow is a breeze with 10 vents keeping your bearded dragon vivarium or snake tank fresh. It's not just a reptile tank, it's their new home. Holds 140 litres, great for lizards, horned frogs, snakes, chameleons, hamsters, gerbils and other reptiles Openable top with a clear window and a front window for feeding easily and observing clearly Features 10 air vents for optimal ventilation Heating pad compatible for additional warmth Anti-slip foot pads enhance stability Assembly is straightforward and hassle-free Colour: Oak Material: Particle Board, Tempered Glass Overall Dimension: 100L x 50W x 60Hcm Volume: 140Litres Inner Dimension: 96.8L x 45.6W x 36.8Hcm Top Door Dimension: 100L x 31.5Wcm. Window Dimension: 80L x 18.5Wcm Front
£80.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk