PawHut Retractable Stair Gate for Dogs, Pet Mesh Safety Gate Extends up to 115cm for Doorways Indoor- Grey

Pawhut Retractable Safety Gate Folding Pet Barrier, For Doorways, Staircases In Grey Grey

PawHut Retractable Stair Gate for Dogs, Pet Mesh Safety Gate Extends up to 115cm for Doorways Indoor- Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£27.70
Free Delivery

Pawhut Retractable Pet Safety Gate, Folding Stair Barrier, Guard Door, Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.70
Delivery from £6.00

Pawhut Retractable Safety Gate Folding Pet Barrier, For Doorways, Staircases In Grey Grey

Unknown
£31.99
PawHut Retractable Stair Gate for Dogs, Pet Mesh Safety Gate Extends up to 115cm for Doorways Indoor- Grey

Cheapest offer

Adjustable pet gate: Extends up to 115cm, making it great for doorways, hallways, staircases and other openings. Easy Installation: Installs quickly with all required hardware included for a secure setup. Suitable for doorways, hallways and stairways. Solid materials: Made from strong steel and tough Tenslin fabric, this safety gate is built to handle everyday use from pets. Lightweight and compact: This dog gate is easy to remove and store when not in use, saving space around the home. No drill stair gate dimensions: 82.5H x 115Lcm. Retracted: 82.5H x 5.5L x 5.5Wcm. Assembly required.
£27.70
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

PawHut Retractable Stair Gate for Dogs, Pet Mesh Safety Gate Extends up to 115cm for Doorways Indoor- White
£28.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pet Safety Gate Adjustable Barrier w/ Adjustable Screws
£46.79
Compare 3 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Pet Protector: Retractable Safety Gate for Dogs, Folding Barrier for Home, Doorway & Stairs, Grey Aosom UK
£27.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Pet Safety Gate Retractable Divider Home w/ 3 Extensions and Adjustable Screws
£53.99
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk