Pawhut Soft Pet Carrier, Foldable Cat and Dog Travel Bag, Breathable Fabric Crate, 46 x 36 x 41 cm, Brown. Aosom UK

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Folding Fabric Soft Pet Crate Dog Cat Travel Carrier Cage

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

Pawhut Folding Fabric Soft Pet Crate Dog Cat Travel Carrier Cage In Brown Brown

Unknown
£24.99

Pet Carrier Foldable Brown 600D Oxford PVC 46x36x41cm Mini Dog Travel Kennel Bag

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.78
GBP 26.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

Pawhut Folding Fabric Soft Pet Crate Dog Cat Travel Carrier Cage Kennel House Br

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.18
Delivery from £5.85
Pawhut Soft Pet Carrier, Foldable Cat and Dog Travel Bag, Breathable Fabric Crate, 46 x 36 x 41 cm, Brown. Aosom UK

Cheapest offer

Your pet will travel in style with this PawHut’s soft sided kennel. It comes with ample ventilation on the sides to ensure great airflow and a convenient carrying handle for easy transport. The PawHut Pet Carrier is made of durable material with PVC coating. We’ve even thrown an lamb mat that your little puppy or kitty will absolutely love. Meets most in-cabin airline requirements. Pet parents should always confirm the air travel requirements for each trip.Features:Comfortable transport cage for small pets and puppiesMade of mesh fabric, the door and windows are better for ventilationSturdy outer fabric made of 600D oxford material with PVC coating is water resistantThe transport bag can be anchored in the ground with the supplied looping and ground stakesLamb mat is equipped inside to offer better living condition for pets and could be removed for washingFoldable and easy transport with a carrier bag
£20.99
Unknown
aosom.co.uk