PawHut Steel Bird Cage, Large Budgie Cage for Cockatiels and Parakeets, Grey

Used Offers from

PawHut Steel Bird Cage, Large Budgie Cage for Cockatiels and Parakeets, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Steel Bird Cage,large Budgie Cage For Cockatiels And Parakeets In Dark Grey Dark Grey

Unknown
£83.30

PawHut 156cm Bird Cage,Large Parrot Cage with Open Play Top, Perch, Seed Guard, Wheels, Storage Shelf for Budgie, Cockatiel, Conure, Lovebird, Dark Grey

In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Steel Bird Cage,Large Budgie Cage for Cockatiels and Parakeets

2-3 days
£84.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Steel Bird Cage,Large Budgie Cage for Cockatiels and Parakeets - 62.5L x 62.5W x 156H cm - 1 - Steel

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Steel Bird Cage,large Budgie Cage For Cockatiels And Parakeets

1-3 working days
£88.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PawHut Large Bird Cage Budgie Cage with Stand, Toys, Wheels, Accessories, Storage Shelf for Canaries, Finches, Lovebirds, Parakeets - Black, 79 x 49 x 133 cm
£76.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Bird Cage Metal Bird House with Multiple Doors, 4 Feeders, 3 Perches, Swing Stairs and Removable Tray for Parrots Canaries Parakeets 46 x 36 x 100 cm Black
£38.99
38.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Bird Cage, with Stand, Wheels, Toys, for Budgies, Finches, Parakeets, Black
£71.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Chicken Feeder | TJ Hughes
£59.50
Compare 6 prices
dorothyperkins.com
PawHut Steel Bird Cage, Large Budgie Cage for Cockatiels and Parakeets, Grey

Cheapest offer

Struggling with a cramped, messy cage that steals time with your pet? Imagine the daily frustration of scattered seeds and tedious cleaning. This PawHut parrot cage offers a solution. Its spacious inner and integrated play top provide a joyful haven for your friend. Meanwhile, slide-out trays make cleaning effortless, giving you back those precious moments of interaction and ensuring your home stays tidy. This budgie cage simplifies care and enriches your bird's life. Features: Spacious & Comfortable: Generous 62.5L x 62.5W x 156H cm cage with 1.85 cm bar spacing gives your cockatiel, sun conure or parrot plenty of room to climb, playand thrive, suitable for a lively, happy bird at home Roomy Bird Home: This budgie cage includes 4 bowls, 2 perches and an arched ladder for climbing and play, providing a fun and cosy space for your parrot Easy to Maintain: Pull-out trays on the bottom and top playground, plus surround guards, catch debris & droppings, making cleaning your parrot cage sim
£79.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk