PawHut Tortoise House Wooden Tortoise Enclosure Lamp Holder Light Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£63.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Tortoise Enclosure W/ Run, Lamp Holder, Pull-Out Trays, Hideaway

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£63.99
Delivery from £6.00

Pawhut Tortoise Enclosure W/ Run, Lamp Holder, Pull Out Trays, Hideaway In Light Grey Light Grey

Unknown
£66.99

Tortoise Enclosure Light Grey 81x48x31.5cm Pine Wood Galv Steel Mesh Lamp Trays [EEK: Unbranded]

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.11
GBP 84.11 / Unit
Free Delivery
PawHut Tortoise House Wooden Tortoise Enclosure Lamp Holder Light Grey

Cheapest offer

Two-room tortoise house: Featuring a private hideaway and basking area, with ventilating mesh. Built-in lamp holder: Easily add a heat lamp to create a warm, nurturing habitat where your tortoise can thrive. Wooden construction: Crafted from pine wood with galvanised steel mesh, this outdoor tortoise enclosure offers stability and clear visibility to keep an eye on your pet. Easy to clean: With two sliding trays, it's effortless to clean this tortoise enclosure, keeping it hygienic. Dimensions: 31.5H x 81W x 48Dcm. Assembly required.
£63.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

PawHut Tortoise House 3-Room Wooden Tortoise Enclosure Large Reptile Cage with 2 Stories, Ladder, Balcony, Tray, Openable Roof, 59H x 112L x 65Wcm, Yellow
£109.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Tortoise House with Mesh Roof, Small Reptile Wooden House, Fir Wood Tortoise Enclosure with Removable Side Panel for Turtles, Lizards, Geckos, Snakes - Blue
£56.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Tortoise House with Mesh Roof, Small Reptile Wooden House, Fir Wood Tortoise Enclosure with Removable Side Panel for Turtles, Lizards, Geckos, Snakes - Light Yellow
£59.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Tortoise House, Wooden Tortoise Cage Indoor with Dual-Zone Habitat, Clear Panels, Lamp Holder, Pull-Out Tray, Openable Top, Reptile Cage for Tortoises, Snake, Lizard, Grey
£87.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery