Pawhut Wooden Tortoise House W/ Adjustable Lamp Holder, Storage Shelf, Dual Main Houses In Grey Grey

PawHut Tortoise House, Wooden Tortoise Enclosure with Adjustable Lamp Holder, Tortoise Table with Openable Lid, Dual Main Houses, Storage Shelf, Basking Area, Fixed Tray - Grey

Used Offers from

Pawhut Wooden Tortoise House W/ Adjustable Lamp Holder, Storage Shelf, Dual Main Houses In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£117.30

PawHut Tortoise House, Wooden Tortoise Enclosure with Adjustable Lamp Holder, Tortoise Table with Openable Lid, Dual Main Houses, Storage Shelf, Basking Area, Fixed Tray - Grey

In stock
£124.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Tortoise House w/ Adjustable Lamp Holder, Openable Lid, Dual Main Houses

2-3 days
£124.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Tortoise House W/ Adjustable Lamp Holder, Openable Lid, Dual Main Houses

1-3 working days
£124.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Tortoise House w/ Adjustable Lamp Holder, Openable Lid, Dual Main Houses

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£124.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Wooden Tortoise House W/ Adjustable Lamp Holder, Storage Shelf, Dual Main Houses In Grey Grey

Cheapest offer

Introduce your tortoise to this charming PawHut outdoor tortoise house. A stable wooden structure, pets will relax in the dual hide boxes, whilst the middle area lets them roam and explore. The clear acrylic window and openable top offer easy access and interaction. Adjust the lamp holder for optimal lighting, getting the temperature just right. A sleek design that fits seamlessly in your home, it's a welcoming abode for pets to thrive and prosper. | Pawhut Wooden Tortoise House W/ Adjustable Lamp Holder, Storage Shelf, Dual Main Houses In Grey
£117.30
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com