PawHut Tortoise House - Wooden Tortoise Table w/ Adjustable Lamp Holder - Grey | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

PawHut Tortoise House - Wooden Tortoise Table w/ Adjustable Lamp Holder - Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£58.00
Delivery from £4.99

Pawhut Tortoise House Tortoise Enclosure W/ Adjustable Lamp Holder Openable Lids In Grey Grey

Unknown
£59.50

PawHut Tortoise House, Wooden Tortoise Table w/ Lamp Holder - Grey

1-2 days
£60.29
Free Delivery

PawHut Tortoise House, Wooden Tortoise Table w/ Adjustable Lamp Holder - Grey

Delivered in 1 working day
£60.29
Free Delivery

PawHut Tortoise House Wooden Tortoise Table - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£62.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Tortoise House, Wooden Tortoise Table, Tortoise Enclosure with Adjustable Lamp Holder, Openable Lids, Pull-Out Trays - Grey

In stock
£66.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Tortoise House, Wooden Tortoise Table W/ Lamp Holder - Grey

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

PawHut Tortoise House - Wooden Tortoise Table w/ Adjustable Lamp Holder - Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Introducing the PawHut two-room tortoise house ? a wonderful habitat for reptiles. With a roomy living space and an expansive run area, it's great for roaming and basking. Achieve the right temperature with the adjustable lamp holder. Cleaning is a breeze, thanks to the double pull-out tray and openable lids, simplifying pet care. Elevate your pet's lifestyle with this delightful home, designed to foster their well-being, allowing them to thrive.• A built-in hide box and basking area • With an adjustable lamp holder, you can add a heating lamp to get the right temperature • Two openable lids, you can access your pets easily. Locks included to keep them securely inside when needed • Double plastic trays for collecting litter, making cleaning simple• Mesh wire for air circulation while enjoying the sunlight • Acrylic windows for observing the life of pets• Wooden structure, water-resistant paint treatment• Assembly required• Colour: Grey and white • Material: Fir wood, steel and acrylic.
£58.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk