Pawhut Two Level Grey Rabbit Hutch | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

Pawhut Two Level Grey Rabbit Hutch | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£78.00
Delivery from £4.99

PawHut Wood Rabbit Hutch D51-101 620 x 1470 x 535 mm Grey

10 Working Days
£83.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut 2-Tier Wooden Rabbit Bunny Guinea Pig Hutch Small Pet House Ramp In Grey Grey

Unknown
£90.10

PawHut Wooden Rabbit Hutch Outdoor, Double Tier Guinea Pig Hutch, Small Animal House Water-Resistant Roof Ramp Pull-out Tray 147 x 54 x 84 cm, Grey

In stock
£95.99
Free Delivery

PawHut 2-Tier Wooden Small Rabbit/Guinea Pig Hutch w/ Ramp - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£95.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Rabbit Hutch, Guinea Pig Hutch Outdoor Double Tier w/ Ramp, Grey

2-3 days
£95.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Rabbit Hutch, Guinea Pig Hutch Outdoor Double Tier W/ Ramp, Grey

1-3 working days
£95.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut 2-Tier Wooden Rabbit Bunny Guinea Pig Hutch Small Pet House Ramp

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£98.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PawHut Small Animal Two-Level Fir Wood Hutch w/ Slide Out Tray Grey Aosom UK
£82.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 130cm Cat Tree for Indoor Cats, Multi-Level Plush Cat Tower, with Five Scratching Posts, Two Perches, Cat House, Hammock
£47.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Small Animal Two-Level Fir Wood Hutch w/ Slide Out Tray Grey
£86.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Cat House Spacious Two-Level Design for Indoor/Outdoor Use
£69.98
Go to shop
groupon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Small Animal Two-Level Fir Wood Hutch w/ Ramp Burnt Yellow
£112.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Two Level Grey Rabbit Hutch | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

PawHut's two-part guinea pig cage offers a perfect outdoor habitat for your rabbit or other small pets. It boasts a tall metal fence around the run, ensuring your pet is safe while enjoying fresh air. No bottom tray included; it's recommended to add one or put it on flat ground.Features: Two level house, made from solid wood to ensure long lasting strength and plenty of room for you rabbit/guinea pig/hamster/other small pet to roam around Outside run area for your pet to get fresh air, surrounded by a tall mesh fence for protection Easy access, with a removable roof, window, a door with latch and pull-out tray for cleaning and more Tilted water and UV resistant roof protect your pet inside Ramp with middle wood strip to allow easy access in and out the house Easy to assemble NOTE: Not large cage, please check the size before buying. Specification: Item Name: Rabbit Hutch Brand Name: Pawhut Colour: Grey Material: Fir Overall Dimension: 147L x 54W(with the roof) x 84H cm, 147L x 43W(w
£78.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk