PawHut Waterproof Sofa Cover, Soft Couch Cover for Dogs Cats Pets - 255L x 177W x 0.5H cm - Grey

PawHut Waterproof Sofa Cover 2 Seater, Soft Couch Cover for Dogs Cats Pets, Non Slip Sofa Slipcoevr with Elastic Straps Furniture Protector for Living Room, 255L x 177W, Grey

Used Offers from

PawHut Waterproof Sofa Cover, Soft Couch Cover for Dogs Cats Pets - 255L x 177W x 0.5H cm - Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£18.69
Free Delivery

Pawhut Waterproof Sofa Cover 2 Seater, Soft Couch Cover For Dogs Cats Pets In Grey Grey

Unknown
£19.55

PawHut Waterproof Sofa Cover 2 Seater, Soft Couch Cover for Dogs Cats Pets, Grey

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Waterproof Sofa Cover 2 Seater, Soft Couch Cover for Dogs Cats Pets, Non Slip Sofa Slipcoevr with Elastic Straps Furniture Protector for Living Room, 255L x 177W, Grey

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PawHut Waterproof Sofa Cover, Soft Couch Cover for Dogs Cats Pets, Non Slip Sofa Slipcoevr with Elastic Straps
£16.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Waterproof Sofa Cover 2 Seater, Soft Couch Cover for Dogs Cats Pets, Non Slip Sofa Slipcoevr with Elastic Straps
£21.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Waterproof Sofa Cover - Grey / 306L x 177W x 0.5H cm
£21.59
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PawHut Waterproof Sofa Cover, Soft Couch Cover for Dogs Cats Pets - 255L x 177W x 0.5H cm - Grey

Cheapest offer

From PawHut, this waterproof sofa cover is designed to bring a calmer, cleaner feel to everyday living, helping protect your sofa from spills while keeping pet fur and general mess under control. A soft, multi-layered finish adds comfort for both you and your pets, making it a practical choice for busy homes where the sofa sees constant use. To help it stay neatly in place, the slipcover is finished with a non-slip backing and securing straps, so it remains stable even with active pets moving around. Two large armrest pockets keep essentials close to hand, reducing clutter and making it easier to keep your living space organised. When it’s time to refresh, it can be placed in the washing machine for straightforward maintenance. Key features Waterproof coating helps block spills Non-slip backing and straps help keep the cover securely in place Two large armrest pockets for storing essentials Soft, multi-layered fabric f...
£18.69
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com