PawHut Wood Cat Litter Box Enclosure Furniture w/ Adjustable Interior Wall White | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

PawHut Wood Cat Litter Box Enclosure Furniture w/ Adjustable Interior Wall White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£62.00
Delivery from £4.99

Pawhut Wooden Cat Litter Box Enclosure Furniture With Tabletop For Nightstand In White White

Unknown
£66.30

PawHut Wooden Cat Litter Box Enclosure Furniture with Adjustable Interior Wall & Large Tabletop for Nightstand, White

In stock
£66.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wood Cat Litter Box Enclosure Furniture w/ Adjustable Interior Wall White

1-2 days
£66.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wood Cat Litter Box Enclosure Furniture w/ Adjustable Interior Wall - White

Delivered in 1 working day
£66.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wood Cat Litter Box Enclosure W/ Adjustable Interior Wall - White, White

3 to 5 days
£66.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Wood Cat Litter Box Enclosure Furniture W/ Adjustable Interior Wall White

1-3 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Pawhut Cat Tunnel, Cat Play Tube For Indoor Kittens, Puppies, Rabbits, Cream
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Outdoor Cat House Kitten Shelter Puppy Kennel with Balcony Stairs Asphalt Roof, 77 x 50 x 73 cm, Natural Wood Finish
£66.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cat Scratching Barrel Kitten Tree Tower with Sisal and Seaweed Rope Pawhut
£79.19
Compare 13 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wood Cat Litter Box Enclosure Furniture w/ Adjustable Interior Wall White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

This PawHut cat litter box furniture merges together a space for your pet, with space for you. It's formed of a bottom cupboard, with two shelves above. The cupboard comes with a removable wall to expand the two-part space if wanted. It also features a cut-out entrance for your cat to enter and leave easily by themselves. The structure of cat litter furniture is made from durable MDF, finished with two doors with metal handles and magnetic closures for easy access.Features: Can be used as a cat furniture/litter house, with two shelves on top for handy storage Large enough for most litter trays Cut-out side entrance for kittens/cats to access inside easily. Front two doors for you to get inside easily Inside dividing wall can be removed MDF structure of this cat litter toilet is sturdy and durable, with smooth protective coating Maximum load 15kg, assembly required Specification: Colour: White Material: MDF Overall Dimension: 76L x 51W x 66H cm Middle Shelf Size: 71.5L x 48W x 14H cm I
£62.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk