PawHut Wooden Bird Feeder Bird Table with Roof for Outside Use Brown 130cm | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

PawHut Wooden Bird Feeder Bird Table with Roof for Outside Use Brown 130cm | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

PawHut Wooden Bird Feeder and Table - Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Bird Feeder Bird Table with Roof for Outside Use Brown 130cm

1-2 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Bird Feeder Bird Table with Roof for Outside Use Brown 130cm - Brown - Fir - 1

Delivered in 1 working day
£36.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Bird Table Feeding Station with Roof for Outdoor - Brown

3-5 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Pawhut Wooden Bird Feeder Wooden Bird Table Bird Feeder With Roof, Brown Brown

Unknown
£39.95

Similar products

PawHut Wooden Bird FeederWater Resistant Brown
£35.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wooden Bird Feeder and Table - Brown, Brown
£36.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Large Bird Cage Budgie Cage with Stand, Toys, Wheels, Accessories, Storage Shelf for Canaries, Finches, Lovebirds, Parakeets - Black, 79 x 49 x 133 cm
£76.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Bird Cage with Divider - 4 Wooden Perches Slide Out Tray | TJ Hughes
£28.00
Compare 5 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
PawHut Wooden Bird Feeder Bird Table with Roof for Outside Use Brown 130cm | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Get closer to nature with this bird feeders station from PawHut. This bird stand features a large top house, where the platform gives a place for birds to rest and eat any food left for them, with the large overhanging roof protecting the space from rain. The fir wood structure, with a weather-resistant finish, means this wooden bird feeder is suitable for mild outdoor use.Features: Platform gives birds a place to rest and eat Fir wood frame is sturdy, with large square base for balance Non-toxic paint coating for extra protection Overhead roof helps keep the platform dry Easy to assemble with pre-drilled holes in the parts Specification: Color: Brown Material: Fir Overall Dimension: ?52 x 130H cm Upper House Size: 52L x 43W x 37.5H cm Standing Platform Size: 46.5L x 41W cm Stand Height: 90cm Base Size: 39.5L x 39.5W cm Item Label: D10-059 Bird Feeder x 1 Instruction x 1 . Department: Home & Garden, Bird Feeders, Brown, PawHut, PawHut, Size: N/A, Brown
£35.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk