PawHut Wooden Bird Feeder with Freestanding Cross shaped Support Feet - Natural

Pawhut Wooden Bird Feeder Freestanding Cross-Shaped Support Feet In Brown Brown

Used Offers from

PawHut Wooden Bird Feeder with Freestanding Cross shaped Support Feet - Natural

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£26.39
Delivery from £3.95

PawHut Wooden Bird Feeder w/ Cross-shaped Support Feet Weather Resistant Roof | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £4.99

PawHut Bird Stand D10-060 1440 x 550 x 550 mm Cream

10 Working Days
£28.19
Delivery from £2.95

Pawhut Wooden Bird Feeder Freestanding Cross-Shaped Support Feet In Brown Brown

Unknown
£29.74

Pawhut Wooden Bird Feeder W/ Cross-Shaped Support Feet Weather Resistant Roof

1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00

PawHut Wooden Bird Feeder w/ Cross-shaped Support Feet Weather Resistant Roof

1-2 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Bird Feeder w/ Cross-shaped Support Feet Weather Resistant Roof

Delivered in 1 working day
£32.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Bird Feeder w/ Cross-shaped Support Feet, Brown

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PawHut Wooden Bird FeederWater Resistant Brown
£35.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wooden Bird Feeder and Table - Brown, Brown
£36.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Large Bird Cage Budgie Cage with Stand, Toys, Wheels, Accessories, Storage Shelf for Canaries, Finches, Lovebirds, Parakeets - Black, 79 x 49 x 133 cm
£76.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Bird Cage with Divider - 4 Wooden Perches Slide Out Tray | TJ Hughes
£28.00
Compare 5 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
PawHut Wooden Bird Feeder with Freestanding Cross shaped Support Feet - Natural

Cheapest offer

Get closer to nature with this bird feeder from PawHut. It features a large top house, where the platform gives a place for birds to rest and eat any food left for them, with the large overhanging roof protecting the space from rain. The fir wood structure, with a weatherproof finish, means this bird feeder will endure years of use with very easy maintenance.
£26.39
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk