PawHut Wooden Bird Feeder Stand | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

PawHut Wooden Bird Feeder Stand | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £4.99

Pawhut Wooden Bird Feeder Stand For Garden Pre-Cut Weather Resistant In Brown Brown

Unknown
£34.00

PawHut Bird Stand D10-058 1390 x 490 x 450 mm Cream

10 Working Days
£38.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Bird Feeder Stand, Brown

3 to 5 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Wooden Bird Feeder Stand For Garden Backyard Decorative Pre-Cut Natural

1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £6.00

PawHut Wooden Bird Feeder Stand for Garden Backyard Decorative Pre-cut Natural

1-2 days
£40.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Bird Feeder Stand for Garden Backyard Decorative Pre-cut Natural

Delivered in 1 working day
£40.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Bird Table Freestanding Feeding Station for Garden - Natural

3-5 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

PawHut Wooden Bird FeederWater Resistant Brown
£35.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wooden Bird Feeder and Table - Brown, Brown
£36.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Large Bird Cage Budgie Cage with Stand, Toys, Wheels, Accessories, Storage Shelf for Canaries, Finches, Lovebirds, Parakeets - Black, 79 x 49 x 133 cm
£76.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Bird Cage with Divider - 4 Wooden Perches Slide Out Tray | TJ Hughes
£28.00
Compare 5 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
PawHut Wooden Bird Feeder Stand | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

A traditional piece for every garden, this feeder table will keep birds fed all year. It's made from solid fir wood so it lasts, with a non-toxic paint coating for extra protection. The beautiful design consists of the top house and middle platform - plenty of room for birds to eat and perch. There is a top nesting space for privacy, which is extra-protected against water with the asphalt covered roof. A great way to get even closer to nature. Features: - This bird feeder with its house-shaped outlook make it a perfect addition to your backyard. A great place with 2 platforms for birds to drink, eat, rest and play. A small hole in the roof for small birds to make nests. Solid fir wood frame and tripod base make this bird platform stable and durable. Non-toxic water-based paint coating and pitched asphalt felt roof to against the weather elements. Ample landing space hold seeds or fruits. Easy to assemble with pre-drilled holes, all fittings and instruction. Specification: - Materi
£31.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk