Pawhut Wooden Cat House Pet Kitty Home Play Waterproof Outdoor Shelter In Yellow Yellow

Used Offers from

Pawhut Wooden Cat House Pet Kitty Home Play Waterproof Outdoor Shelter In Yellow Yellow

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.30

Pawhut Wooden Cat House Pet Home Outdoor Waterproof Door Roof Shelter Garden

1-3 working days
£52.75
Delivery from £6.00

Pawhut 70L×51.5W×60H cm Pet House | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£53.00
Delivery from £4.99

Pawhut Garden Wooden Cat House Outdoor Pet Play Home Waterproof Roof Kitty Shelter Kennel w/ith Door & Window

In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Wooden Cat House Pet Home Outdoor Waterproof Door Roof Shelter Garden

1-2 days
£55.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Wooden Cat House Pet Home Outdoor Waterproof Door Roof Shelter Garden

Delivered in 1 working day
£55.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Outdoor Wooden Cat House w/ Waterproof Roof - Yellow, Yellow

3 to 5 days
£56.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PawHut Wooden Outdoor Cat House w/ Flower Pot - Windows - Multiple Entrances | TJ Hughes
£90.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wooden Cat House, Winterproof Cat House with Multiple Entrances, 2 Floors, Cat Cave for Outdoors, Small Animal House with Asphalt Roof, Flower Box for Outdoor Garden, 96 x 65 x 85.5 cm, Grey
£132.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wooden Cat Litter Box and Large Tabletop for Nightstand, White
£66.99
Compare 2 prices
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wooden Cat Tree for Indoor Cats Climbing Tower for Large Cats with 5 Scratching Posts Hammock Toy Ball 130cm
£47.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Wooden Cat House Pet Kitty Home Play Waterproof Outdoor Shelter In Yellow Yellow

Cheapest offer

This PawHut cat house is a great outdoor home for stray cats. When the cats are outdoors, this is a secure shelter for them to hide in. It can also be a cool place for them to relax in when it gets hot under the sun. Made from Fir wood and sitting well above the ground it is ideal to keep unwanted animals away. The roof of outside cat house is not permanently attached making it easier for owners to open and clean the house or an easy access to place kittens in or out. | Pawhut Wooden Cat House Pet Kitty Home Play Waterproof Outdoor Shelter In Yellow
£49.30
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com