PawHut Wooden Cat Litter Box Enclosure Furniture with Adjustable Interior Wall & Large Tabletop for Nightstand, Grey

Used Offers from

PawHut Wooden Cat Litter Box Enclosure Furniture with Adjustable Interior Wall & Large Tabletop for Nightstand, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£51.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wood Cat Litter Box Enclosure Furniture w/ Adjustable Interior Wall Grey

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£51.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wood Cat Litter Box Enclosure Furniture w/ Adjustable Interior Wall - Grey

Delivered in 1 working day
£53.54
Free Delivery

PawHut Wood Cat Litter Box w/ Enclosure Furniture - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£53.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Wooden Cat Litter Box Enclosure Furniture With Tabletop For Nightstand In Grey Grey

Unknown
£56.09

PawHut Wood Cat Litter Box Enclosure Furniture w/ Adjustable Interior Wall Grey | TJ Hughes White

2 to 4 working days
£58.00
Delivery from £4.99

Pawhut Wood Cat Litter Box Enclosure Furniture W/ Adjustable Interior Wall Grey

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

PawHut Wooden Outdoor Cat House w/ Flower Pot - Windows - Multiple Entrances | TJ Hughes
£90.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wooden Cat House, Winterproof Cat House with Multiple Entrances, 2 Floors, Cat Cave for Outdoors, Small Animal House with Asphalt Roof, Flower Box for Outdoor Garden, 96 x 65 x 85.5 cm, Grey
£132.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wooden Cat Litter Box and Large Tabletop for Nightstand, White
£66.99
Compare 2 prices
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wooden Cat Tree for Indoor Cats Climbing Tower for Large Cats with 5 Scratching Posts Hammock Toy Ball 130cm
£47.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wooden Cat Litter Box Enclosure Furniture with Adjustable Interior Wall & Large Tabletop for Nightstand, Grey

Cheapest offer

MULTI-STORAGE: Features a main bottom cupboard, with two shelves above. Gives room for your cat and also provides space for keeping small pieces on top - books, photos, ornaments etc. Door features magnetic closures to open and close easily. ENTRANCE HOLE: Easy for your cat to enter and leave, so they don't get stuck. Leads into the main compartment, which can be used as a cat house or even as a litter tray holding area. Compartment features removable wall. STURDY: Made from MDF, the structure of this hidden cat litter box is durable and safe for pets to use. Surface wipes clean easily to keep clean. DIMENSIONS: 66H x 76L x 51Wcm. Cupboard inner: 45H x 66L x 46Wcm. Middle shelf: 14H x 71.5L x 48Wcm. MAXIMUM LOAD: Whole: 15kg. Cupboard: 8kg. ASSEMBLY REQUIRED.
£51.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk