Pawhut Wooden Dog Kennel Outdoor W/ Openable Top In Light Grey Light Grey

Used Offers from

Pawhut Wooden Dog Kennel Outdoor W/ Openable Top In Light Grey Light Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£85.00

PawHut Outdoor Dog Kennel, Wooden Dog House with Asphalt Openable Top, Removable Floor, Clear Front Panel, Curtain, Windows, Dog Shelter for Small, Medium, Large Dogs, 103 x 77 x 83cm, Light Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£93.56
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Dog Kennel Outdoor w/ Openable Top, 103 x 77 x 83cm

2-3 days
£94.56
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Dog Kennel Outdoor w/ Openable Top - 103 x 77 x 83cm - Light Grey

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£94.56
Free Delivery

Pawhut Wooden Dog Kennel Outdoor W/ Openable Top, 103 X 77 X 83Cm

3 to 5 days
£98.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Outdoor Dog Kennel with Openable Top 103 x 77 x 83cm

2-4 working days
£100.00
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Dog Kennel Outdoor w/ Openable Top - Large | TJ Hughes Light Grey

2 to 4 working days
£119.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

PawHut Dog Kennel House | TJ Hughes
£52.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wooden Foldable Small Sized Dog Gate Stepover Black
£41.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freestanding Pet Gate 4 Panel Folding Wooden Dog Barrier w/ Support Feet
£61.46
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wooden Dog Kennel Outdoor, Elevated Dog House for Outside, with Openable Top, Asphalt Roof, Windows, Curtain, Removable Tray, Adjustable Legs, 72H x 109L x 79Wcm, Grey
£124.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Wooden Dog Kennel Outdoor W/ Openable Top In Light Grey Light Grey

Cheapest offer

Discover the charm of PawHut's wooden dog house, a splendid retreat for your furry friend! Its openable top and removable floor make cleaning a breeze, while the fir wood construction and waterproof paint ensure it stands up to any weather. The large acrylic front panels and side windows brighten the space and keep it airy, making it a cosy haven for both dogs and cats alike. | Pawhut Wooden Dog Kennel Outdoor W/ Openable Top In Light Grey
£85.00
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com