PawHut Wooden Dog Pen Pet Playpen 7 Panels Puppy Pen for Indoors - White | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

PawHut Wooden Dog Pen Pet Playpen 7 Panels Puppy Pen for Indoors - White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£115.00
Delivery from £4.99

Pawhut 7 Panels Puppy Pen For Indoors With Three Doors Two Room Design In White White

Unknown
£124.95

PawHut 7 Panels Puppy Pen for Indoors, with Three Doors, Two-Room Design, White

3 to 5 days
£129.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Dog Pen Pet Playpen 7 Panels Puppy Pen for Indoors - White

1-2 days
£132.99
Free Delivery

PawHut 7 Panels Playpen with 3 Doors for Baby Dogs, Two-Room Design Puppy Whelping Box - White

Unknown
£132.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Wooden Dog Pen Pet Playpen 7 Panels Puppy Pen For Indoors - White

1-3 working days
£132.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Dog Pen Pet Playpen 7 Panels Puppy Pen for Indoors - White

Delivered in 1 working day
£132.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PawHut Dog Kennel House | TJ Hughes
£52.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wooden Foldable Small Sized Dog Gate Stepover Black
£41.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freestanding Pet Gate 4 Panel Folding Wooden Dog Barrier w/ Support Feet
£61.46
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wooden Dog Kennel Outdoor, Elevated Dog House for Outside, with Openable Top, Asphalt Roof, Windows, Curtain, Removable Tray, Adjustable Legs, 72H x 109L x 79Wcm, Grey
£124.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wooden Dog Pen Pet Playpen 7 Panels Puppy Pen for Indoors - White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Has your pet just given birth? This two-room PawHut dog fence is what she needs, a spacious haven, where she'll mother her puppies without stress and anxiety. Designed for ultimate convenience and comfort, it provides much-needed personal space, with a removable door for easy access. Made with two sides, it ensures a ventilated space for Mum, whilst the other side shields pup from wind and coldness. An easy way to make your pets feel safe and secure, nurturing them the right way.• Suitable for all breeds and sizes • Lots of space for security and comfort• Adjustable entrance doors, with panels that are removable • The left side is a wind-resistant habitat • Non-slip pads to protect the floor, whilst maintaining stability • Tough and durable pinewood material • Assembly required • Note: Dog pee pads are not included• Colour: White • Material: Pinewood and MDF• Dimensions: 50H x 206L x 100Wcm. Single panel: 50H x 100Wcm. Door: 32L x 15Wcm. Single panel: 15H x 32Wcm and 30H x 32Wcm. Dist.
£115.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk