Pawhut Wooden Dog Ramp With Removable Guardrails, Non-Slip Surface, 125 Cm In Brown Brown

PawHut Wooden Dog Ramp, 125 cm Pet Ramp for Bed with Non-Slip Traction Mat for Small, Medium & Large Dogs, Pet Climbing Ladder for Sofa, Couch, Brown

Used Offers from

Pawhut Wooden Dog Ramp With Removable Guardrails, Non-Slip Surface, 125 Cm In Brown Brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£65.45

PawHut Wooden Dog Ramp with Removable Guardrails, Non-Slip Surface, 125 cm, Brown

3 to 5 days
£68.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Dog Ramp, 125 cm Pet Ramp for Bed with Non-Slip Traction Mat for Small, Medium & Large Dogs, Pet Climbing Ladder for Sofa, Couch, Brown

In stock
£72.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Dog Ramp with Removable Guardrails, Non-Slip Surface, 125 cm - 125L x 40W x 56H cm - Pet Ramp - Pine Wood, Polyester

Delivered in 1 working day
£72.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PawHut Dog Kennel House | TJ Hughes
£52.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wooden Foldable Small Sized Dog Gate Stepover Black
£41.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freestanding Pet Gate 4 Panel Folding Wooden Dog Barrier w/ Support Feet
£61.46
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wooden Dog Kennel Outdoor, Elevated Dog House for Outside, with Openable Top, Asphalt Roof, Windows, Curtain, Removable Tray, Adjustable Legs, 72H x 109L x 79Wcm, Grey
£124.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Wooden Dog Ramp With Removable Guardrails, Non-Slip Surface, 125 Cm In Brown Brown

Cheapest offer

Give your furry friend an easy ascent with the PawHut dog ramp. Our dog and cat ramp ensures smooth and secure ascent to beds, sofas and other furniture. It features three removable guardrails for added support and a gentle 20 degree slope with four stripes. Crafted from pine wood and equipped with a non-slip carpet surface, our dog ramp for the sofa is great for dogs under 30kg, especially older pets. | Pawhut Wooden Dog Ramp With Removable Guardrails, Non-Slip Surface, 125 Cm In Brown
£65.45
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com