PawHut Wooden Hamster Cage, Gerbils Cage with Openable Top and Seesaws - 110L x 52W x 101H cm - 1 - Fir wood and PET

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£75.64
Free Delivery

Pawhut Wooden Hamster Cage, Gerbils Cage With Openable Top And Seesaws In Natural Natural

Unknown
£78.20

PawHut Wooden Hamster Cage, Gerbils Cage with Openable Top and Seesaws

3 to 5 days
£85.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Hamster Cage, Gerbil Cage with Openable Top, Seesaws, Platforms, Water Bottle, Small Animal Habitat for Syrian, Dwarf, Mouse, Rats, Rodent, 110 x 52 x 101 cm

In stock
£88.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Hamster Cage, Gerbils Cage with Openable Top and Seesaws

1-2 days
£88.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PawHut Rabbit Hutch Indoor Wooden Guinea Pig House Hamster Cage with Wheels, 2 Layers Bunny Cage with Openable Roof, 91.5 x 53.3 x 73 cm, Natural
£88.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
pawhut Wooden Large Hamster Cage Syrian Hamster Mouse Rats Mice Rodent Small Animals Hutch Exercise Play House Pen 115L x 57W x 55H(cm)
£81.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wooden Hamster Cage Rats Rodent Small Animals Hutch Exercise Play House
£89.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wooden Hamster Cage, Gerbils Cage with Openable Top and Seesaws - 110L x 52W x 101H cm - 1 - Fir wood and PET

Cheapest offer

Create an engaging home for small pets with the PawHut wooden hamster cage, designed for climbing, exploring and everyday play. With cosy hideouts and playful accessories, it helps keep pets active and entertained as they move around their habitat. Transparent panels make it easy to watch their antics, while the elevated, stable base keeps the cage secure and provides extra space underneath for storage or additional play areas. Suitable for hamsters, gerbils and mice, this cage offers a safe and enjoyable environment for a variety of little companions. Key features Designed for climbing, exploring and play Cosy hideouts for pets to settle into Includes seesaws for added activity Transparent panels for easy viewing Elevated, stable base for a secure setup Space underneath for storage or extra play areas Openable top for convenient access Suitable for hamsters, gerb...
£75.64
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com