PawHut Wooden Indoor Rabbit Hutch Elevated Bunny Cage with Enclosed Run W/ Wheel | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

PawHut Wooden Indoor Rabbit Hutch Elevated Bunny Cage with Enclosed Run W/ Wheel | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£99.00
Delivery from £4.99

PawHut Wooden Indoor Rabbit Hutch Guinea Pig House Bunny Small Animal Cage W/Wheels Enclosed Run 110 x 50 x 88 cm, Brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£103.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Wooden Indoor Rabbit Hutch Guinea Pig House Small Animal Cage W/ Wheels In Brown Brown

Unknown
£114.75

Pawhut Rabbit Hutch, Guinea Pig House Cage W/ Wheels & Enclosed Run, Brown

1-3 working days
£116.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Indoor Rabbit Hutch Elevated Bunny Cage with Enclosed Run W/ Wheel, Brown

3 to 5 days
£118.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Indoor Rabbit Hutch Guinea Pig House Bunny Small Animal Cage W/Wheels Enclosed Run 110 x 50 x 88 cm, Brown

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Indoor Rabbit Hutch Guinea Pig House Bunny Small Animal Cage W/ Wheels Enclosed Run 110 x 50 x 86 cm, Brown

Unknown
£119.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Indoor Rabbit Hutch Elevated Bunny Cage with Enclosed Run W/ Wheel

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Indoor Hutch Elevated Cage - Brown

3-5 working days
£119.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Indoor Rabbit Hutch Guinea Pig House Bunny Cage Openable Roof, Natural
£87.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wooden Cat Tree for Indoor Cats Climbing Tower for Large Cats with 5 Scratching Posts Hammock Toy Ball 130cm
£47.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wooden Tortoise House Indoor Outdoor w/ Balcony - Tray - Openable Roof | TJ Hughes
£82.00
Compare 6 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Pawhut Rabbit Hutch Small Animal Cage Pet Run Cover In Grey Grey
£83.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Tortoise House with Storage Cabinet, Wooden Tortoise Enclosure with Lamp Holder, Openable Top, Transparent Windows, Turtle Habitat for Indoor, Light Grey
£101.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wooden Indoor Rabbit Hutch Elevated Bunny Cage with Enclosed Run W/ Wheel | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

This indoor guinea pig house from PawHut is suitable for your rabbit, guinea pig and any other small animals you might own. The structure, made from fir wood for solid and sturdy wear, is crafted into a two-area design, consisting of the house area and the spacious bottom hutch, connected via a large ramp to give your pet plenty of room to move about. The wood is coated with a water-based paint which gives it extra protection. Two locking doors and two pull out trays allow easy access inside for cleaning and changing food, water and bedding. It's finished with steel wire around the run to keep them enclosed and four wheels to move around easily.Features: Crafted from fir wood for a structure which is solid and safe for pets to live in Four wheels allow you to move hutch around smoothly and easily. Two wheels have brakes Raised design keeps your animals dry when the ground is wet Two-tier design, formed of a top living house and a bottom open area, with metal wiring surrounding the bott
£99.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk