PawHut Wooden Rabbit Hutch Guinea Pig Cage w/ Wheels - Run - Ramp - Brown | TJ Hughes Grey

Used Offers from

PawHut Wooden Rabbit Hutch Guinea Pig Cage w/ Wheels - Run - Ramp - Brown | TJ Hughes Grey

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£125.00
Delivery from £4.99

PawHut Wooden Rabbit Hutch w/ Wheels, Run - Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Rabbit Hutch Outdoor And Run Wooden Guinea Pig Hutch Bunny Cage W/wheels In Brown Brown

Unknown
£144.50

Pawhut Rabbit Hutch, Bunny Cage Outdoor 2-Tier W/ Wheels & Tray, Brown

1-3 working days
£145.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Rabbit Hutch Outdoor with Run Guinea Pig Hutch 2-Tier Bunny Cage w/Wheels No-Leak Plastic Tray 157.4 x 53 x 99.5 cm - Brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£148.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Rabbit Hutch Guinea Pig Cage w/ Wheels, Run, Ramp, Brown

2-3 days
£149.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Rabbit Hutch Guinea Pig Cage w/ Wheels, Run, Ramp, Brown

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PawHut Wooden Rabbit Hutch Small Animal Cage Asphalt Roof 115 x 66 x 47.5 cm
£78.59
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Indoor Rabbit Hutch Guinea Pig House Bunny Cage Openable Roof, Natural
£82.19
Compare 5 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rabbit Hutch and Run w/ Removable Tray Openable Top for Indoors & Outdoors Grey
£76.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wooden Rabbit Hutch Guinea Pig Cage w/ Wheels - Run - Ramp - Brown | TJ Hughes Grey

Cheapest offer

The ideal home for rabbits and other small pets ? this spacious rabbit cage from PawHut consists of two floors with a large house and a guinea pig run ? they'll roam easily using the ramp. Made from solid fir wood, the indoor guinea pig cage is covered in water-resistant paint for protection against wet weather, whilst the tilted asphalt roof ensures the area is dry. Watch your pets in their new house through the mesh wire, which keeps the area ventilated.• Solid fir wood frame and asphalt roof made for outdoors• Steel wire enclosure for good ventilation• Includes wheels for easy movement • A ramp for getting around the cage with ease • Removable tray for easy cleaning • Multiple lockable doors for security • Suitable for 1-3 rabbits • Assembly required• Colour: Brown, white and black • Material: Fir, steel and asphalt• Dimensions: 99.5H x 157.4L x 53Wcm. House: 51H x 74L x 45.5W cm. House door: 26H x 30Lcm. Underneath Run door: 25H x 30Lcm. Side run door: 47.5H x 29Lcm. Underneath run
£125.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk