PawHut Tortoise House w/ Adjustable Lamp Holder, Openable Lid, Storage Shelf

Pawhut Wooden Tortoise House W/ Adjustable Lamp Holder, Removable Main House - Grey Grey

Used Offers from

PawHut Tortoise House w/ Adjustable Lamp Holder, Openable Lid, Storage Shelf

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£92.64
Free Delivery

Pawhut Wooden Tortoise House W/ Adjustable Lamp Holder, Removable Main House - Grey Grey

Unknown
£96.05

PawHut Tortoise House, 2-Layer Wooden Enclosure with Adjustable Lamp Holder, Tortoise Table with Openable Lid, Removable Main House, Storage Shelf, Run Box, Fixed Tray - Grey

In stock
£104.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Tortoise House w/ Adjustable Lamp Holder, Openable Lid, Storage Shelf, Grey

3 to 5 days
£104.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Tortoise House w/ Adjustable Lamp Holder, Openable Lid, Storage Shelf

2-3 days
£108.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Tortoise House W/ Adjustable Lamp Holder, Openable Lid, Storage Shelf

1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PawHut Wooden Tortoise House Indoor Outdoor w/ Balcony - Tray - Openable Roof | TJ Hughes
£82.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
PawHut Tortoise House - Wooden Tortoise Table W/ Wooden Lamp Holder - Grey | TJ Hughes
£52.90
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Tortoise House with Storage Cabinet, Wooden Tortoise Enclosure with Lamp Holder, Openable Top, Transparent Windows, Turtle Habitat for Indoor, Light Grey
£101.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Tortoise House with Mesh Roof, Small Pet Reptile Wooden House - Grey
£57.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Tortoise House w/ Adjustable Lamp Holder, Openable Lid, Storage Shelf

Cheapest offer

Create a practical, easy-to-manage habitat with this PawHut tortoise house. Designed with two levels, it includes a spacious main house and a separate run box, connected by a ramp to help pets move around comfortably. An acrylic window lets you keep an eye on your pet, while the openable top makes it simple to access the enclosure for interaction and routine cleaning. For a more adaptable set-up, this tortoise tank features an adjustable lamp holder, allowing you to add a lamp to support suitable lighting and temperature. Fixed plastic trays help prevent leakages, and the removable main house makes maintenance straightforward. A built-in storage shelf provides handy space for keeping essentials close by. Key features Two-level design with a main house and run box Ramp for moving between levels Acrylic window for easy viewing Openable lid for access and simpler cleaning Adjustable lamp holder to add a lamp for...
£92.64
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com