PawHut Wooden Tortoise House w/ Run, Shelter, Shelf, Lamp Holder - Brown, Brown

Used Offers from

PawHut Wooden Tortoise House w/ Run, Shelter, Shelf, Lamp Holder - Brown, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£67.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Wooden Tortoise House W/ Run, Shelter, Shelf, Lamp Holder In Brown Brown

Unknown
£68.00

PawHut Wooden Tortoise House w/ Run, Shelter, Shelf, Lamp Holder - Brown

Delivered in 1 working day
£68.39
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Tortoise House w/ Run - Shelter - Shelf - Lamp Holder - Brown | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£69.00
Delivery from £4.99

Pawhut Wooden Tortoise House W/ Run, Shelter, Shelf, Lamp Holder - Brown

1-3 working days
£72.99
Delivery from £6.00

PawHut Brown Wooden Tortoise House with Lamp Holder

2-4 working days
£74.00
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Tortoise House w/ Run, Shelter, Shelf, Lamp Holder - Brown

1-2 days
£75.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PawHut Wooden Tortoise House Indoor Outdoor w/ Balcony - Tray - Openable Roof | TJ Hughes
£82.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
PawHut Tortoise House - Wooden Tortoise Table W/ Wooden Lamp Holder - Grey | TJ Hughes
£52.90
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Tortoise House with Storage Cabinet, Wooden Tortoise Enclosure with Lamp Holder, Openable Top, Transparent Windows, Turtle Habitat for Indoor, Light Grey
£101.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Tortoise House with Mesh Roof, Small Pet Reptile Wooden House - Grey
£57.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wooden Tortoise House w/ Run, Shelter, Shelf, Lamp Holder - Brown, Brown

Cheapest offer

Tortoises are cold-blooded - they need a warm, safe and comfortable spot, especially during the colder months. That's why they'll love this outdoor tortoise house, which is split into two rooms, giving them an area for privacy or basking. They'll get their much-needed UV rays, whether it's from the sun or a heated lamp, which can be placed on the support frame. Finished with water-resistant paint, it can be used outdoors pets will enjoy thriving in the natural sunlight. Features: Storage: A shelf at the bottom of this tortoise enclosure, so you can keep pet supplies and more Two-room design: A private area to relax, whilst the basking area, which has metal grating, lets your pet get the UV rays they need Reliable material: Made from solid fir wood, this outdoor tortoise enclosure is coated with water-resistant paint - suitable for outdoor use. Support frame: You can add a heated lamp above the tortoise cage, so they can still bask in the colder months Openable lids: Easy to get in, cle
£67.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk