Paxanpax 3-Arm Side Brushes for iRobot Roomba 800, 870, 880 (Pack of 4)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.06
Delivery from £4.49

Compatible for iRobot Roomba 800, 870, 880 Series 3-Arm Side Brushes (Pack of 4)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

4x Brushes Bristles Lateral Robot Vacuum Cleaner iRobot Roomba 800 900 860 960

Will usually delivered within 4 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.39
Delivery from £1.19
Paxanpax 3-Arm Side Brushes for iRobot Roomba 800, 870, 880 (Pack of 4)

Cheapest offer

Replacement part for Roomba vacuums Designed for iRobot 800, 870, 880 series Roomba Had enough of your Roomba struggling to clean effectively? Give it new life with these premium brushes Pack of 4 side brushes Reliable quality product from Paxanpax, Manufacturer: Paxanpax
£8.06
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Paxanpax 3-Arm Side Brushes for iRobot Roomba 800, 870, 880 (Pack of 4)
£8.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49