Fits Dyson Hand held Purple Wand DC59 DC61 DC62 Equi To 965663-05

Paxanpax 965663-05, PFC261 Purple Extension Tube Wand Compatible for Dyson V6, DC59, DC62, SV03 Series 'Animal' Type

Fits Dyson Hand held Purple Wand DC59 DC61 DC62 Equi To 965663-05

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Fits Dyson DC59 DC61 DC62 Handheld Purple Wand 965663-05

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Purple Extension Tube Wand Compatible with Dyson V6 DC59 DC62 SV03 'Animal'

£22.99
Free Delivery

Paxanpax PFC261 Purple Extension Tube Wand Compatible for Dyson V6, DC59, DC62, SV03 Series 'Animal' Type

In stock
£24.21
Free Delivery

Paxanpax PFC261 Purple Extension Tube Wand Compatible for Dyson V6, DC59, DC62, SV03 Series 'Animal' Type

In stock
£24.49
Free Delivery

Paxanpax PFC261 Purple Extension Tube Wand Compatible for Dyson V6, DC59, DC62, SV03 Series 'Animal' Type

In stock
£25.92
Free Delivery
Fits Dyson Hand held Purple Wand DC59 DC61 DC62 Equi To 965663-05

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Dyson / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Power Source: Battery / Compatible Model: DC61 / Set Includes: Wand / MPN: HE165 / Suitable For: Handheld / Colour: Purple / Brand: Unbranded / Type: WAND / EAN: 5053197037767 / Number in Pack: 1 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 0.393
£20.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.