Paxanpax Compatible SS-1530000692 Tefal AH9608 Actifry Genius XL 1.7 Kg Type Handle, Black

Used Offers from

Paxanpax Compatible SS-1530000692 Tefal AH9608 Actifry Genius XL 1.7 Kg Type Handle, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Paxanpax Compatible SS-1530000692 Tefal AH9608 Actifry Genius XL 1.7 Kg Type Handle, Black

£15.79
Delivery from £4.49

Paxanpax Compatible SS-1530000692 Tefal AH9608 Actifry Genius XL 1.7 Kg Type Handle, Black

£16.95
Delivery from £4.49

Paxanpax Compatible SS-1530000692 Tefal AH9608 Actifry Genius XL 1.7 Kg Type Handle, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.55
Free Delivery

Paxanpax Compatible SS-1530000692 Tefal AH9608 Actifry Genius XL 1.7 Kg Type Handle, Black

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Tefal Actifry Basket Handle AH960840 Genius Express XL Air Fryer Genuine

2-3 days
£18.76
Free Delivery

Tefal Actifry Basket Handle AH9608 AH960840 Genius Express XL Air Fryer Genuine

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Paxanpax Compatible SS-1530000692 Tefal AH9608 Actifry Genius XL 1.7 Kg Type Handle, Black

In stock
£19.05
Free Delivery

Replacement Tefal Actifry Genius Express XL Air Fryer Black Basket Handle SS-153

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Paxanpax PCK505 Smeg Oven Door Hinge Fits DO10PSS-5, DO4SS 2 Hole Type
£15.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paxanpax Compatible SS-1530000692 Tefal AH9608 Actifry Genius XL 1.7 Kg Type Handle, Black

Cheapest offer

Tefal Fryer Handle Fits AH9608 Actifry Genius XL Equivalent commercial reference : SS-1530000692 Compatible replacement part for Tefal 1.7kg, Weight: 0.19621141318 Pounds, Manufacturer: Genuine SS-1530000692 Tefal AH9608 Actifry Genius XL 1.7 Kg Type Handle
£13.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.