Paxanpax PCK280 Oven Grill Element Fits for Leisure, Rangemaster, Falcon, Flavel, La Cornue, Mercury, Tecnik - 2350W

Used Offers from

Paxanpax PCK280 Oven Grill Element Fits for Leisure, Rangemaster, Falcon, Flavel, La Cornue, Mercury, Tecnik - 2350W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.78
Free Delivery

Paxanpax PCK280 Oven Grill Element Fits for Leisure, Rangemaster, Falcon, Flavel, La Cornue, Mercury, Tecnik - 2350W

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.12
Delivery from £4.49

COMPATIBLE LEISURE,RANGEMASTER,FLAVEL,GRILL ELEMENT 2350W 230V 14-FV-16

3-5 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Paxanpax PCK280 Oven Grill Element Fits for Leisure, Rangemaster, Falcon, Flavel, La Cornue, Mercury, Tecnik - 2350W

In stock
£23.49
Free Delivery

Paxanpax PCK280 Oven Grill Element Fits for Leisure, Rangemaster, Falcon, Flavel, La Cornue, Mercury, Tecnik - 2350W

In stock
£23.49
Free Delivery

Paxanpax PCK280 Oven Grill Element Fits for Leisure, Rangemaster, Falcon, Flavel, La Cornue, Mercury, Tecnik - 2350W

Cheapest offer

Compatible Oven Grill Element Fits for Leisure, Rangemaster, Falcon, Flavel, La Cornue, Mercury, Tecnik Equivalent commercial reference : P050921 Power : 2350 Wattage Paxanpax product code : PCK280
£9.78
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk