Paxanpax PFC1372 3-Pin UK Mains Plug Vacuum Cleaner Battery Charger Fits Dyson V10, SV12, V11 SV14, V15 SV22, Steel Grey

Paxanpax PFC1372 3-Pin UK Mains Plug Vacuum Cleaner Battery Charger Fits Dyson V10, SV12, V11 SV14, V15 SV22, Steel Grey, Plastic

Used Offers from

Paxanpax PFC1372 3-Pin UK Mains Plug Vacuum Cleaner Battery Charger Fits Dyson V10, SV12, V11 SV14, V15 SV22, Steel Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.90
Delivery from £4.49

Paxanpax PFC1372 3-Pin UK Mains Plug Vacuum Cleaner Battery Charger Fits Dyson V10, SV12, V11 SV14, V15 SV22, Steel Grey

In stock
£19.24
Free Delivery

Paxanpax PFC1372 3-Pin UK Mains Plug Vacuum Cleaner Battery Charger Fits Dyson V10, SV12, V11 SV14, V15 SV22, Steel Grey

In stock
£20.49
Free Delivery

For Dyson Charger V10 Sv12 Sv22 V15 Detect Vacuum Cleaner Mains Battery Charger

3-5 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Paxanpax PFC1372 3-Pin UK Mains Plug Vacuum Cleaner Battery Charger Fits Dyson V10, SV12, V11 SV14, V15 SV22, Steel Grey

Cheapest offer

3-Pin UK Mains Plug Vacuum Cleaner Battery Charger Fits Dyson V10, SV12, V11 SV14, V15 SV22 Equivalent commercial reference : 969350-01 Steel Grey High quality compatible part: Paxanpax reference : PFC1372, Manufacturer: Paxanpax
£8.90
amazon.co.uk