Paxanpax PLD1871 Dishwasher Reed Switch for Flow Meter Fits BSH '52395 Type' with Type 3 PCB

Used Offers from

Paxanpax PLD1871 Dishwasher Reed Switch for Flow Meter Fits BSH '52395 Type' with Type 3 PCB

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.24
Free Delivery

Paxanpax PLD1871 Dishwasher Reed Switch for Flow Meter Fits BSH '52395 Type' with Type 3 PCB

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

For Bosch Neff Siemens Dishwasher Reed Switch Flow Meters Type 3 PCB For 52395

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.75
Free Delivery

for Bosch Neff & Siemens Dishwasher Contact reed Switch Flowmeter 611317

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.45
Free Delivery

Paxanpax PLD1871 Dishwasher Reed Switch for Flow Meter Fits BSH '52395 Type' with Type 3 PCB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.46
Delivery from £4.49

Paxanpax PLD1871 Dishwasher Reed Switch for Flow Meter Fits BSH '52395 Type' with Type 3 PCB

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.66
Delivery from £4.49

Paxanpax PLD1871 Dishwasher Reed Switch for Flow Meter Fits BSH '52395 Type' with Type 3 PCB

Cheapest offer

Reed Switch for Flow Meter Fits BSH '52395 Type' with Type 3 PCB Equivalent commercial reference : 00611317 Compatible part for your Dishwasher Paxanpax reference : PLD1871
£11.24
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk