Paxanpax PRF027 Compatible Door Handle To Fit Electrolux, Zanussi Fridge Freezers

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.85
Delivery from £4.49

FITS ELECTROLUX ZANUSSI AEG FRIDGE FREEZER WHITE DOOR HANDLE 2236286056

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£13.99
Free Delivery

Paxanpax PRF027 Compatible Door Handle To Fit Electrolux, Zanussi Fridge Freezers

In stock
£19.49
Free Delivery

Paxanpax PRF027 Compatible Door Handle To Fit Electrolux, Zanussi Fridge Freezers

Cheapest offer

Compatible door handle to fit Electrolux, Zanussi fridge freezers Fits models: ZFU19SM, ZFU319EW, NDD9230 type Made using white durable plastic Fully compatible replacement part Quality Paxanpax product
£11.85
amazon.co.uk