Universal 245mm/9.64" Microwave Glass Turntable Plate Universal with 3 Fixers Clear Replacement | Paxanpax PSA001

Paxanpax PSA001 Microwave Turntable Glass Plate with 3 Fixers (245mm), Clear

Used Offers from

Universal 245mm/9.64" Microwave Glass Turntable Plate Universal with 3 Fixers Clear Replacement | Paxanpax PSA001

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.85
Delivery from £4.49

Universal 245mm/9.64" Microwave Glass Turntable Plate Universal with 3 Fixers Clear Replacement | Paxanpax PSA001

In stock
£8.49
Delivery from £198.00

Universal 245mm/9.64" Microwave Glass Turntable Plate Universal with 3 Fixers Clear Replacement | Paxanpax PSA001

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.59
Free Delivery

Universal 245mm/9.64" Microwave Glass Turntable Plate Universal with 3 Fixers Clear Replacement | Paxanpax PSA001

In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

Universal 245mm/9.64" Microwave Glass Turntable Plate Universal with 3 Fixers Clear Replacement | Paxanpax PSA001

In stock
£9.25
Free Delivery

UNIVERSAL 25cm Microwave Glass TURNTABLE PLATE 255mm 10" 3 Lug / Pip Dish

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.78
Free Delivery

Microwave Oven Plate Universal Replacement Glass 27cm 11" Turntable 270mm

£11.99
Free Delivery

UNIVERSAL Microwave Glass TURNTABLE PLATE 255mm 3 Lug / Pip Dish FREE POSTAGE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.35
Free Delivery

UNIVERSAL Microwave Oven Glass TURNTABLE PLATE Micro Wave Dish 245mm 9.75"

£12.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Paxanpax PSA001 Universal Microwave Turntable Glass Plate with 3 Fixtures, 245 Multicoloured
£8.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Universal 245mm/9.64" Microwave Glass Turntable Plate Universal with 3 Fixers Clear Replacement | Paxanpax PSA001

Cheapest offer

Universal 245mm Microwave Glass Turntable Plate - This 24.5cm diameter round glass plate is designed to fit a wide range of popular microwave brands and models for a simple, no-hassle replacement. Complete with 3 Turntable Fixers - Manufactured to include 3 secure turntable fixers to ensure the glass tray remains stable and rotates properly during cooking, reheating, or defrosting. Ensures Smooth and Even Rotation - Helps promote even heat distribution by enabling consistent turntable movement, improving cooking results and preventing cold spots. Toughened Heat-Resistant Glass - Made from strong, durable glass engineered to handle daily microwave use and resist high cooking temperatures without cracking or warping. Universal Compatibility Across Brands - Ideal for microwaves from leading manufacturers including Panasonic, Sharp, Daewoo, Samsung, LG, and more, Weight: 1.322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Paxanpax
£7.85
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk