Luminosa Lighting Elstead Payne Ornate 1 Light Indoor Wall Light Polished Chrome Ip44, G9

Payne Ornate 1 Light Indoor Wall Light Polished Chrome IP44 G9 Netlighting Grey One Size

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Payne Ornate 1 Light Indoor Wall Light Polished Chrome Ip44, G9

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£170.99
Free Delivery

FEISS Bathroom wall lamp Payne Ornate, one-bulb

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
8-11 working days
£175.35
Delivery from £4.99
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Payne Ornate 1 Light Indoor Wall Light Polished Chrome Ip44, G9

Cheapest offer

This wall light has an elegant, simple and modern profile. The clean, white, opal etched glass complements the detail in the polished chrome metal rings. Also available in this range; 2lt Wall Light.SpecificationFinish: Polished ChromeIP Rating: IP44Height (cm): 36.2Width (cm): 11.4Projection (cm): 11.4No. of Lights: 1Lamp Type: G9Wattage (max): 40Class: 1 (Earthed)Bulb Included: Yes.
£170.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Payne Ornate 1 Light Indoor Wall Light Polished Chrome Ip44, G9
£170.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Payne Ornate 2 Light Indoor Wall Light Polished Chrome Ip44, G9
£237.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery