Payot 30ml Roselift Density Firming Serum Pink

Used Offers from

Payot 30ml Roselift Density Firming Serum Pink

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £6.99

Payot Roselift Serum Densité Fermeté 30 ml

2-6 working days
£40.91
Delivery from £3.99

Payot Paris Roselift Firming Re-Densifying Serum 30ml

9-11 days
£43.00
Delivery from £6.00

Payot Roselift Firming Re-Densitefiyng Serum 30ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£72.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

Payot Roselift Firming Re-Densifying Serum firming serum 30 ml
£39.19
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Payot 30ml Roselift Density Firming Serum Pink

Cheapest offer

Facial Serum Payot Roselift Sérum Densité Fermeté is a quality product designed for discerning individuals who look after their appearance and are looking for the best cosmetics to enhance their beauty.If you are one of them, the 100% original Payot products are made for you.Ingredients:Acrylates/c 10-30 alkyl acrylate crosspolymer.Biosaccharide gum-1.Caprylyl glycol.Chlorphenesin.Copper gluconate.Dimethicone.Dimethicone crosspolymer.Ethylhexyl palmitate.Ethylhexyl stearate.Ethylhexylglycerin.Fragance (parfum).Magnesium aspartate.Mica.Pentylene glycol.Phenoxyethanol.2-hexanediol.Alcohol.Zinc gluconate.Water (Aqua).Tropaeolum majus flower/leaf/stem extract.Polyacrylate-13.Polyisobutene.Polymethylsilsesquioxane.Polysorbate 20.Titanium dioxide.Sorbitan isostearate.Sodium isostearate.Sodium hydroxide.Sodium hyaluronate crosspolymer.Silica.Rosa damascena flower extract.Gender:Lady.Unisex.Capacity:30 ml.Texture:Serum.Includes:Dosage dispenser.Recommended use:All skin types.
£36.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)