Payot No.2 CC Crème Anti-Rougeurs SPF50 40 ml

Payot CrÃme N2 Cc Cream Spf50 40Ml

Payot No.2 CC Crème Anti-Rougeurs SPF50 40 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£17.91
£508.75 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Payot Paris N2 Anti-Redness CC Cream SPF 50 40ml

8-9 days
£19.00
Delivery from £6.00

Payot - CC Anti Redness Cream LSF50 40ml - Cream No.2

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.19
62.98 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Payot - CC Anti Redness Cream LSF50 40ml - Cream No.2

In stock
£25.91
Delivery from £5.70

Payot - N2 Anti-Redness CC Cream SPF50 40ml/1.3oz

Will usually delivered within 17 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.00
Free Delivery

Payot - CC Anti Redness Cream LSF50 40ml - Cream No.2

£26.90
Free Delivery

Payot - CC Anti Redness Cream LSF50 40ml - Cream No.2

£28.73
Free Delivery

Payot N°2 Anti-Redness Correcting Care SPF50+ 40ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£29.45
Delivery from £7.60

Payot - CC Anti Redness Cream LSF50 40ml - Cream No.2

£32.28
Free Delivery
Payot No.2 CC Crème Anti-Rougeurs SPF50 40 ml

Cheapest offer

Payot Crème No.2 - CC Crème Anti-Rougeurs SPF50 Crème No.2 from the French cosmetics brand Payot is an SOS face cream for sensitive skin that has achieved cult status. It was developed almost a century ago by the physician Dr Nadia Payot to effectively soothe redness and other skin irritations. Today, an entire skincare line for sensitive skin of all ages is named after this legendary ointment. The CC Crème Anti-Rougeurs SPF50 is a fragrance-free skincare product for the day with an ultra-soft texture and can be applied alone or after your usual day cream. It offers tinted facial care and effective corrective care against redness in one. Thanks to the high light protection factor 50 , it also protects sensitive skin from harmful UV radiation. Gentle skin care against redness This multifunctional cream provides all-round care for sensitive skin every day. The highly concentrated, encapsulated colour pigments adapt to the respective skin tone and ensure natural colour correction and an e
£17.91
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.