Payot Rituel Douceur Déodorant roll-on anti-perspirant 24H 75 ml

Payot Paris Rituel 24hr Roll-On Deodorant 75ml - Alcohol Free

Payot Rituel Douceur Déodorant roll-on anti-perspirant 24H 75 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£10.55
£159.87 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Payot Paris 24h Anti-Perspirant Roll-On Deodorant 75ml

8-9 days
£11.50
Delivery from £6.00

Payot Rituel Douceur Deodorant Roll-On Anti Transpirant 75ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£15.15
Delivery from £7.60

Payot Rituel Douceur 24H Anti-Perspirant Roll-On Deodorant 75ml

In stock
£31.99
426.53 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Payot Rituel Douceur 24H Anti-Perspirant Roll-On Deodorant 75ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.73
Delivery from £4.95
Payot Rituel Douceur Déodorant roll-on anti-perspirant 24H 75 ml

Cheapest offer

The Payot Rituel Douceur Déodorant Roll-on Anti-transpirant 24H declares war on perspiration - in a gentle way! The roll-on skin care is based on mineral active ingredients and therefore not only masks sweat odours, but also generally reduces the formation of sweat in the pores. Thanks to the gentle formulation, the roll-on skin care is suitable for all skin types and can also be used very well by people with sensitive skin. Chamomile extracts have a calming effect during application and the Payot Rituel Douceur Déodorant Roll-on Anti-Perspirant 24H has a very pleasant and natural fragrance. Thanks to the closable cap, you can also take the roll-on deodorant with you when travelling. Without irritating alcohols The roll-on skin care has been formulated completely without alcohol . As a result, Payot Rituel Douceur Déodorant Roll-on Anti-Perspirant 24H does not dry out the skin and does not sting after application. Application is very easy: simply remove the cap and move the roll-on hea
£10.55
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Payot Paris Rituel Douceur Nourishing Body Cream Fresh Grass
£3.89
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Payot Paris Rituel Corps Exfoliating Melt-In Cream With Almond Shells 200ml
£12.00
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Payot Paris Rituel Douceur Velvety Nourishing Hand Cream 30ml
£8.00
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Payot Paris Rituel Douceur Emollient Hand Cleanser 250ml
£4.42
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Payot Rituel Corps Gommage Crème Fondant 200 ml
£14.67
£83.35 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95