Payot Skin-care Pate-GriseNettoyante jelly

Payot Pâte Grise Cleansing and Purifying Foam 200 ml

Payot Skin-care Pate-GriseNettoyante jelly

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£12.89
£70.85 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Payot Pâte Grise Cleansing and Purifying Foam 200 ml

2-6 working days
£13.82
Delivery from £3.99

Payot Paris Pate Grise Purifying Foaming Gel Cleaner 200ml

9-11 days
£17.00
Delivery from £6.00

Payot Pate Grise Purifying Foming Gel Cleanser 200ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£19.45
Delivery from £7.60

PAYOT Pâte Grise Purifying Foaming Gel Cleanser 200ml

2-4 Days
£24.60
Delivery from £2.49

PAYOT - Pâte Grise Foaming Gel Cleanser 200 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.77
Free Delivery

Similar products

Payot Pâte Grise Solution Points Noirs the solution against black spots 30 ml
£13.65
Compare 6 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Payot Pâte Grise Nude SPF30 toning cream for skin imperfections 40ml
£9.66
24.15 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Payot Pâte Grise he Anti-Blemishes Kit skincare set for problematic skin
£11.18
Compare 4 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Payot Skin-care Pate-GriseNettoyante jelly

Cheapest offer

The Gelee Nettoyante from Payot is part of the Pâte Grise collection, which is tailored to blemished skin. The foaming cleansing gel turns facial cleansing into a true ritual. It contains delicate biochar microbeads that gently remove impurities. Another important ingredient is zinc: the trace element has an anti-inflammatory effect and stimulates the skin's natural healing process. Specialised skin care for optimal results The French brand Payot is known for its high-quality skincare. The Pâte Grise line includes several products specially developed for oily and acne-prone skin. The Gelee Nettoyante is intended for daily use. Apply the cleansing gel to moistened facial skin in the morning and evening. In the morning, rinse the gel with cold water to revitalise the skin and in the evening, soothe it with lukewarm water. Apply the gel with circular movements, avoiding the eye area.
£12.89
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk