Payot Skin-care Pate-GriseSérum Peeling Rénovateur

Payot Pâte Grise Renewing Peeling Serum 30 ml

Payot Skin-care Pate-GriseSérum Peeling Rénovateur

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£22.44
£822.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Payot Pâte Grise Renewing Peeling Serum 30 ml

2-6 working days
£25.23
Delivery from £3.99

Payot Pate Grise Peeling 30ml Face Serum Green

8 working day(s)
£27.49
Delivery from £6.99

PAYOT Pâte Grise Renewing Peeling Serum 30ml

2-4 Days
£46.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Payot Pâte Grise Solution Points Noirs the solution against black spots 30 ml
£13.65
Compare 6 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Payot Pâte Grise Nude SPF30 toning cream for skin imperfections 40ml
£9.66
24.15 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Payot Pâte Grise he Anti-Blemishes Kit skincare set for problematic skin
£11.18
Compare 4 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Payot Skin-care Pate-GriseSérum Peeling Rénovateur

Cheapest offer

The Payot Pâte Grise Sérum Peeling Rénovateur is a practical combination product that can be easily integrated into any skincare routine. The serum combines a gentle exfoliating effect with a brightening effect and moisturises at the same time. The innovative formulation of the Payot Pâte Grise Sérum Peeling Rénovateur uses AHA acid , which is able to stimulate cell turnover and at the same time chemically remove dead skin cells and flakes - without any mechanical rubbing or rubbing. Another highlight: 84% of the ingredients in this skincare serum are of natural origin. Can prevent future blemishes in the future In addition to the AHA acid, which is responsible for the exfoliating effect of Payot Pâte Grise Sérum Peeling Rénovateur, it has also been enriched with meadowsweet - which has antibacterial and anti-inflammatory properties. Probiotics are also included in the skincare product and ensure that the balance of the skin's microbiome is restored. Meanwhile, azelaic acid, which is a
£22.44
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk