Relaxdays Bamboo Monitor Stand with Shelves

Pc monitor stand Bamboo Desk Riser Compact Workstation 5 Compartments Compact

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Bamboo Monitor Stand with Shelves

Cheapest Total Price
RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£59.42
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Bamboo Monitor Stand, 5 Compartments, Screen Raiser Desk, HWD: 16 x 57.5 x 25 cm, Work Base, Natural

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Bamboo Monitor Stand, 5 Compartments, Screen Raiser Desk, HWD: 16 x 57.5 x 25 cm, Work Base, Natural

In stock
£61.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Bamboo Monitor Stand, 5 Compartments, Screen Raiser Desk, HWD: 16 x 57.5 x 25 cm, Work Base, Natural

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kensington Smartfit Monitor Stand Black K55725EU
£39.99
Compare 16 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Duronic Monitor Stand Riser DM054 | Laptop and Screen Stand for Desktop | Black Acrylic | Support for a TV or PC Computer Monitor | Ergonomic Office Desk Shelf | 30kg Capacity | 50cm x 20cm
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Bamboo Monitor Stand with Shelves

Cheapest offer

This monitor base for the desk ensures order at the workplace and a healthy, ergonomic sitting posture. The monitor elevator made of bamboo lifts the gaze and ensures an upright posture. In the small compartments of the monitor stand, you can store important office utensils within easy reach or place plants and decorations for a pleasant working atmosphere. After a successful day at work, you can simply slide the keyboard under the shelf to save space. Bamboo Monitor Stand Details - Size H x W x D: app. 13 x 70 x 19 cm - Max. load long shelf: 8 kg- Max. load upper compartments: 3 kg- Max. load shelves: 3 kg- Weight: app. 2.5 kg- Material: bamboo, MDF- Colour: naturalScreen Stand with Drawer- Shelves W x D: approx. 50 x 19 cm- Drawer H x W x D: approx. 5 x 15.5 x 17.5 cm- 3 small compartments H x W x D: approx. 5.5 x 5 x 5.5 cm- 2 large compartments H x W x D: approx. 5.5 x 15.5 x 5.5 cm- Floor space H x W x D: approx. 4 x 50 x 19 cmPractical Screen Riser - For an upright sitting positi
£59.42
5-8 days
relaxdays.co.uk