Pce - 113-6 - 16a 230v 3p Wall Mounted Cee Industrial Socket, Ip44, Blue
PCE 113-6 Cara Wall Socket 16A 3-Pin 230V CEE 1 piece
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.72
16A 3P 230V fixed socket blue IP44 113-6 fixed sockets
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £13.20
HARDED SOCKET 16/3 IP44 230V 113-6
Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.91
Delivery from £13.20
PCE - 16A, 230V, Surface Mount CEE Socket, 2P+E, Blue, IP44
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.44
GBP 16.44 / Unit
Free Delivery
Pce - 113-6 - 16a 230v 3p Wall Mounted Cee Industrial Socket, Ip44, Blue
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.79
Free Delivery
PCE 113-6 Connector
£20.46
Delivery from £13.20
Similar products
pieceE 113-6TT CEE Cara Wall Socket 16A 3-Pin 230V
£7.49
Rapidonline.com(UK)
16A 3P 230V fixed socket blue fixed sockets 113-6K
£15.40
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
pieceE 953.0113 CEE Power Distributor 400V 32A 6m Cable 3 Sockets