PCE 335-6 CEE Mounting Socket 63A 5p 6h IP67-100 x 100 mm Power Twist

Cheapest Price
In stock
£38.04
Delivery from £16.00

PCE 335-6 Power Twist CEE Add-On Socket 63A 5-Pin 400V Frame Clamp

Unknown
£40.43

63A 5P 400V/100x100 Whiteboard Socket POWER TWIST 335-6

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.98
Delivery from £13.20

Pce - 335-6 - 63a 400v 5p Panel Mounted Cee Industrial Socket, Ip67, Red

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.79
Free Delivery

PCE 335-6 CEE Mounting Socket 63A 5p 6h IP67-100 x 100 mm Power Twist

In stock
£57.99
Delivery from £9.00

POWER SOCKET SIGN 63/5 STRAIGHT IP67 400V 100X100 335-6

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.58
Delivery from £13.20
PCE 335-6 CEE Mounting Socket 63A 5p 6h IP67-100 x 100 mm Power Twist

Cheapest offer

Casing material: PA6 Contacts: brass with lamellar contact, cube- for low plugging and pulling forces Number of poles: 5 poles Nominal current: 63 A Protection class: IP67, Weight: 0.02 pounds, Manufacturer: PCE
£38.04
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

335-6 Connectors: AC Power Supply 3 Phase Female Female PCE
£64.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.05
PCE 335-6XS Connector
£125.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ASUS PCE-BE92BT WLAN / Bluetooth 5764 Mbit/s
£84.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PCE - 63A, 400V, Panel Mount CEE Socket, 3P+N+E, Red, IP67
£50.90
GBP 50.90 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
63A 5P 400V whiteboard socket black whiteboard sockets 335-6xs
£128.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.20