PCE 513-6 CEE CARA Wall Plug 16A 3-Pin 230V Top/Bottom/Rear Entry

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.49

PCE 513-6 Wall socket CEE-Cara 16 A 3 pole 230 V 1 pc(s)

In stock
£7.90
Delivery from £16.00

Receiver plug 16A 3P 230V receiver plug 513-6

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.77
Delivery from £13.20

PCE 513-6 Wall socket CEE-Cara 16 A 3 pole 230 V 1 pc(s)

In stock
£16.50
Free Delivery

PCE 16A 230V 2P+E Wall Mount Inlet (513-6)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.50
Free Delivery

RECEIVER PLUG 16/3 IP44 230V 513-6

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.74
Delivery from £13.20
PCE 513-6 CEE CARA Wall Plug 16A 3-Pin 230V Top/Bottom/Rear Entry

Cheapest offer

PCE-IEC-Mains-Inlets-Outlets-CEE-CARA-wall-plug-632933-PCE-513-6-The-PCE-513-6-CEE-CARA-wall-plug-is-a-high-voltage-socket-designed-for-230-V-and-16-A-applications-It-features-a-robust-3-pin-configuration-for-secure-electrical-connections-Typically-used-in-industrial-and-commercial-settings-it-ensures-reliable-power-distribution-PCE-513-6-CEE-CARA-Wall-Plug-16A-3-Pin-230V-Top-Bottom-Rear-Entry
£7.49
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Wtyczka odbiornikowa z klapką 16A 3P 230V niebieska IP44 513-6d
£15.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
TEW PCE 16A 3 Pin (2P+E) Blue IP44 Industrial Appliance Inlet with Lid 240V - TEW513-6D
£16.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery